SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Aguila track to see
SiriusXM 14 track to see
SiriusXM 105· 80
En Vivo· 24
The 10s Spot· 2
SiriusXM 79· 1
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Tu Perfume track to see
- 02Santo Patron1,155
- 03Tengo Claro track to see
- 04Pa' Olvidarme De Tus Besos821
- 05Mentira No Es track to see
Recently played
past 1 day- Ojos Cerrados on Aguila · today
- Seguro Le Dolio on Aguila · today
- Aguántame on Aguila · today
- El Mechon on Aguila · yesterday
- La Sinverguenza on Aguila · yesterday
Ready to see every Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked ~16,500 SiriusXM spins for Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga across 6 channels in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga?+
Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga has aired on 6 SiriusXM channels, including Aguila, SiriusXM 14, SiriusXM 105.
Start tracking Banda MS de Sergio Lizarraga to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.