Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Barney Rachabane Combo
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Barney Rachabane Combo isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Barney Rachabane Combo’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Barney Rachabane Combo’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Real Jazz· 2
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Love For Sale2
Recently played
past 22 months- Love For Sale on Real Jazz · 22 months ago
- Love For Sale on Real Jazz · 22 months ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Barney Rachabane Combo’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Barney Rachabane Combo earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Barney Rachabane Combo’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Barney Rachabane Combo on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Barney Rachabane Combo played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 2 SiriusXM spins for Barney Rachabane Combo across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Barney Rachabane Combo to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Barney Rachabane Combo?+
Barney Rachabane Combo has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Real Jazz.
Start tracking Barney Rachabane Combo to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.