SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Blazin & C4 Crotona
You’re seeing a sample of Blazin & C4 Crotona’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Blazin & C4 Crotona spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Shade 45· 1
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Knicks In 51
Recently played
past 5 days- Knicks In 5 on Shade 45 · 5 days ago
Ready to see every Blazin & C4 Crotona spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Blazin & C4 Crotona earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Blazin & C4 Crotona is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Blazin & C4 Crotona on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Blazin & C4 Crotona played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 1 SiriusXM spins for Blazin & C4 Crotona across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Blazin & C4 Crotona to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Blazin & C4 Crotona?+
Blazin & C4 Crotona has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Shade 45.
Start tracking Blazin & C4 Crotona to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.