SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Carlos Anthony
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Carlos Anthony’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Carlos Anthony spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
KevinHart Laugh Out Loud track to see
Raw Comedy· 13
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01CHOKE EM' OUT! track to see
- 02Don't Be Cheap46
- 03Part-Time Famous track to see
- 04Hair'Bauchery44
- 05Body Parts track to see
Recently played
past 2 weeks- Bad Decisions on KevinHart Laugh Out Loud · 6 days ago
- Part-Time Famous on KevinHart Laugh Out Loud · 7 days ago
- Don't Be Cheap on KevinHart Laugh Out Loud · 8 days ago
- Hair'Bauchery on KevinHart Laugh Out Loud · 2 weeks ago
- CHOKE EM' OUT! on KevinHart Laugh Out Loud · 2 weeks ago
Ready to see every Carlos Anthony spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Carlos Anthony earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Carlos Anthony is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Carlos Anthony on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Carlos Anthony played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked ~300 SiriusXM spins for Carlos Anthony across 2 channels in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Carlos Anthony to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Carlos Anthony?+
Carlos Anthony has aired on 2 SiriusXM channels, including KevinHart Laugh Out Loud, Raw Comedy.
Start tracking Carlos Anthony to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.