Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Kelli Sae
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Kelli Sae isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Kelli Sae’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Kelli Sae’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01You're Gonna Make Me Love Somebody Else track to see
- 02Somebody To Love3
- 03Macarthur Park track to see
Recently played
past 3 years- Macarthur Park on Radio Monaco · 23 months ago
- Somebody To Love on The Spectrum · 24 months ago
- Somebody To Love on The Spectrum · 3 years ago
- Somebody To Love on The Spectrum · 3 years ago
- You're Gonna Make Me Love Somebody Else on Studio 54 Radio · 3 years ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Kelli Sae’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Kelli Sae earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Kelli Sae’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Kelli Sae on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Kelli Sae played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 22 SiriusXM spins for Kelli Sae across 3 channels in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Kelli Sae to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Kelli Sae?+
Kelli Sae has aired on 3 SiriusXM channels, including Studio 54 Radio, The Spectrum, Radio Monaco.
Start tracking Kelli Sae to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.