SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
PBH & Jack
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of PBH & Jack’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every PBH & Jack spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Utopia track to see
BPM track to see
En Vivo· 5
SiriusXM 153· 5
SiriusXM 79· 1
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Sun Is Shining track to see
- 02Oops (Remix)10
- 03Eat Organic track to see
- 04Disciple5
Recently played
past 5 months- Sun Is Shining on Utopia · 3 weeks ago
- Sun Is Shining on Utopia · 8 weeks ago
- Sun Is Shining on Utopia · 3 months ago
- Sun Is Shining on Utopia · 4 months ago
- Sun Is Shining on Utopia · 5 months ago
Ready to see every PBH & Jack spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does PBH & Jack earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. PBH & Jack is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking PBH & Jack on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has PBH & Jack played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 75 SiriusXM spins for PBH & Jack across 5 channels in the past 4 years.
Start tracking PBH & Jack to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play PBH & Jack?+
PBH & Jack has aired on 5 SiriusXM channels, including Utopia, BPM, En Vivo.
Start tracking PBH & Jack to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.