Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Ralph Molina
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Ralph Molina isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Ralph Molina’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Ralph Molina’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Outlaw Country· 20
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01You Will Never Know20
Recently played
past 3 years- You Will Never Know on Outlaw Country · 3 years ago
- You Will Never Know on Outlaw Country · 3 years ago
- You Will Never Know on Outlaw Country · 3 years ago
- You Will Never Know on Outlaw Country · 3 years ago
- You Will Never Know on Outlaw Country · 3 years ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Ralph Molina’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Ralph Molina earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Ralph Molina’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Ralph Molina on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Ralph Molina played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 20 SiriusXM spins for Ralph Molina across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Ralph Molina to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Ralph Molina?+
Ralph Molina has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Outlaw Country.
Start tracking Ralph Molina to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.