Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Shirley Ann Lee
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Shirley Ann Lee isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Shirley Ann Lee’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Shirley Ann Lee’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Phish Radio· 1
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01There's A Light1
Recently played
past 4 years- There's A Light on Phish Radio · 4 years ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Shirley Ann Lee’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Shirley Ann Lee earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Shirley Ann Lee’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Shirley Ann Lee on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Shirley Ann Lee played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 1 SiriusXM spins for Shirley Ann Lee across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Shirley Ann Lee to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Shirley Ann Lee?+
Shirley Ann Lee has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Phish Radio.
Start tracking Shirley Ann Lee to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.