Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Torrence Rudd
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Torrence Rudd isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Torrence Rudd’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Torrence Rudd’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01RUMORS19
Recently played
past 12 months- RUMORS on Holy Culture Radio · 11 months ago
- RUMORS on Holy Culture Radio · 11 months ago
- RUMORS on Holy Culture Radio · 12 months ago
- RUMORS on Holy Culture Radio · 12 months ago
- RUMORS on Holy Culture Radio · 12 months ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Torrence Rudd’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Torrence Rudd earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Torrence Rudd’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Torrence Rudd on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Torrence Rudd played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 19 SiriusXM spins for Torrence Rudd across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Torrence Rudd to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Torrence Rudd?+
Torrence Rudd has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Holy Culture Radio.
Start tracking Torrence Rudd to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.