SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Double OK
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Double OK’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Double OK spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Holy Culture Radio· 41
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01H-Town Cypher, Pt. 2 track to see
- 02H-Town Cypher, Pt. 310
- 03H-Town Cypher (Gunspoint tTo Godspoint), Pt. 1 track to see
- 04Real Talk6
- 05H-Town Cypher (Gunspoint To Godspoint), Pt. 1 track to see
Recently played
past 11 weeks- H-Town Cypher, Pt. 3 on Holy Culture Radio · 4 weeks ago
- H-Town Cypher, Pt. 2 on Holy Culture Radio · 4 weeks ago
- H-Town Cypher, Pt. 3 on Holy Culture Radio · 3 months ago
- H-Town Cypher, Pt. 2 on Holy Culture Radio · 3 months ago
- H-Town Cypher (Gunspoint To Godspoint), Pt. 1 on Holy Culture Radio · 3 months ago
Ready to see every Double OK spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Double OK earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Double OK is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Double OK on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Double OK played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 41 SiriusXM spins for Double OK across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Double OK to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Double OK?+
Double OK has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Holy Culture Radio.
Start tracking Double OK to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.