Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
DPR ARTIC
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
DPR ARTIC isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match DPR ARTIC’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check DPR ARTIC’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
SiriusXM 105· 8
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Do Or Die8
Recently played
past 2 years- Do Or Die on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Do Or Die on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Do Or Die on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Do Or Die on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Do Or Die on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
DPR ARTIC’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does DPR ARTIC earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. DPR ARTIC’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track DPR ARTIC on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has DPR ARTIC played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 8 SiriusXM spins for DPR ARTIC across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking DPR ARTIC to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play DPR ARTIC?+
DPR ARTIC has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including SiriusXM 105.
Start tracking DPR ARTIC to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.