SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Duke Jupiter
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Duke Jupiter’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Duke Jupiter spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Deep Tracks· 56
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01I'll Drink To You track to see
- 02Rock 'N' Roll Band10
- 03Rockin' In A Motel Room track to see
- 04Slow, Loud And Dirty6
- 05Begin Again track to see
Recently played
past 7 weeks- I'll Drink To You on Deep Tracks · 3 days ago
- Rockin' In A Motel Room on Deep Tracks · 6 days ago
- I'll Drink To You on Deep Tracks · 3 weeks ago
- I'll Drink To You on Deep Tracks · 3 weeks ago
- Rockin' In A Motel Room on Deep Tracks · 7 weeks ago
Ready to see every Duke Jupiter spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Duke Jupiter earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Duke Jupiter is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Duke Jupiter on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Duke Jupiter played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 56 SiriusXM spins for Duke Jupiter across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Duke Jupiter to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Duke Jupiter?+
Duke Jupiter has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Deep Tracks.
Start tracking Duke Jupiter to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.