SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
El Rubio Acordeon
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of El Rubio Acordeon’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every El Rubio Acordeon spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Caliente track to seeHits Uno track to see
SiriusXM 104· 85
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 0110 Muchacho track to see
- 02La Propuesta606
- 03Una Noche track to see
Recently played
past 2 days- 10 Muchacho on Hits Uno · yesterday
- Una Noche on Caliente · yesterday
- 10 Muchacho on Hits Uno · 2 days ago
- 10 Muchacho on Hits Uno · 2 days ago
- Una Noche on Caliente · 2 days ago
Ready to see every El Rubio Acordeon spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does El Rubio Acordeon earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. El Rubio Acordeon is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking El Rubio Acordeon on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has El Rubio Acordeon played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked ~3,700 SiriusXM spins for El Rubio Acordeon across 3 channels in the past 4 years.
Start tracking El Rubio Acordeon to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play El Rubio Acordeon?+
El Rubio Acordeon has aired on 3 SiriusXM channels, including Caliente, Hits Uno, SiriusXM 104.
Start tracking El Rubio Acordeon to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.