Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Jess Harp
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Jess Harp isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Jess Harp’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Jess Harp’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
SiriusXM 105· 11
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Cabin Window11
Recently played
past 2 years- Cabin Window on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Cabin Window on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Cabin Window on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Cabin Window on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
- Cabin Window on SiriusXM 105 · 2 years ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Jess Harp’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Jess Harp earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Jess Harp’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Jess Harp on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Jess Harp played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 11 SiriusXM spins for Jess Harp across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Jess Harp to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Jess Harp?+
Jess Harp has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including SiriusXM 105.
Start tracking Jess Harp to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.