SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Lathan Warlick
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Lathan Warlick’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Lathan Warlick spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Holy Culture Radio· 597
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Long Way track to see
- 02Let It Play67
- 03Look Up To The Sky track to see
- 04A Long Way1
Recently played
past 9 months- Long Way on Holy Culture Radio · 7 weeks ago
- Long Way on Holy Culture Radio · 4 months ago
- Long Way on Holy Culture Radio · 6 months ago
- Long Way on Holy Culture Radio · 7 months ago
- Long Way on Holy Culture Radio · 9 months ago
Ready to see every Lathan Warlick spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Lathan Warlick earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Lathan Warlick is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Lathan Warlick on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Lathan Warlick played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked ~600 SiriusXM spins for Lathan Warlick across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Lathan Warlick to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Lathan Warlick?+
Lathan Warlick has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Holy Culture Radio.
Start tracking Lathan Warlick to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.