Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Lloyd Parks
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Lloyd Parks isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Lloyd Parks’ recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Lloyd Parks’ unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Officially/One X One3
Recently played
past 24 months- Officially/One X One on Shaggy Boombastic Radio · 24 months ago
- Officially/One X One on Shaggy Boombastic Radio · 24 months ago
- Officially/One X One on Shaggy Boombastic Radio · 24 months ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Lloyd Parks’ last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Lloyd Parks earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Lloyd Parks’ spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Lloyd Parks on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Lloyd Parks played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 3 SiriusXM spins for Lloyd Parks across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Lloyd Parks to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Lloyd Parks?+
Lloyd Parks has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Shaggy Boombastic Radio.
Start tracking Lloyd Parks to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.