SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Make Them Suffer
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Make Them Suffer’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Make Them Suffer spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Ghost Of Me track to see
- 02Mana God218
- 03Epitaph track to see
- 04Contraband31
- 05Lord Of Woe track to see
Recently played
past 4 weeks- Mana God on Liquid Metal · yesterday
- Contraband on Liquid Metal · 5 days ago
- Mana God on Liquid Metal · 9 days ago
- Epitaph on Liquid Metal · 10 days ago
- Contraband on Liquid Metal · 4 weeks ago
Ready to see every Make Them Suffer spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Make Them Suffer earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Make Them Suffer is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Make Them Suffer on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Make Them Suffer played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked ~900 SiriusXM spins for Make Them Suffer across 2 channels in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Make Them Suffer to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Make Them Suffer?+
Make Them Suffer has aired on 2 SiriusXM channels, including Liquid Metal, Octane.
Start tracking Make Them Suffer to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.