Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Mark Serritella
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Mark Serritella isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Mark Serritella’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Mark Serritella’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Raw Dog Comedy· 14
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Crazy Stories track to see
- 02Terrible Person5
- 03Unsatisfied track to see
Recently played
past 3 years- Terrible Person on Raw Comedy · 2 years ago
- Terrible Person on Raw Comedy · 2 years ago
- Crazy Stories on Raw Comedy · 2 years ago
- Unsatisfied on Raw Comedy · 3 years ago
- Unsatisfied on Raw Comedy · 3 years ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Mark Serritella’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Mark Serritella earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Mark Serritella’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Mark Serritella on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Mark Serritella played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 14 SiriusXM spins for Mark Serritella across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Mark Serritella to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Mark Serritella?+
Mark Serritella has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Raw Dog Comedy.
Start tracking Mark Serritella to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.