Unclaimed SiriusXM Royalties?
Maxima Ventaja
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
Maxima Ventaja isn’t currently active on SiriusXM, but airplay within the last 4 years may still have unclaimed SoundExchange royalties.
Up to 4 years of SoundExchange royalties may still be claimable.
Match Maxima Ventaja’s recent SiriusXM history against your statements to confirm nothing was missed.
Check Maxima Ventaja’s unclaimed royaltiesChannels playing this artist
Caliente· 6
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Me Pongo Belikon6
Recently played
past 2 years- Me Pongo Belikon on Caliente · 2 years ago
- Me Pongo Belikon on Caliente · 2 years ago
- Me Pongo Belikon on Caliente · 2 years ago
- Me Pongo Belikon on Caliente · 2 years ago
- Me Pongo Belikon on Caliente · 2 years ago
Don’t leave SoundExchange money on the table
Maxima Ventaja’s last 4 years of SiriusXM airplay may still have unclaimed royalties. Verify and recover what’s eligible.
Frequently asked questions
Does Maxima Ventaja earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Maxima Ventaja’s spins within that window may still be claimable, depending on registration, splits, and claim status.
Track Maxima Ventaja on ShineX to match recent airplay against your statements and recover what's eligible.
How many times has Maxima Ventaja played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 6 SiriusXM spins for Maxima Ventaja across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Maxima Ventaja to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Maxima Ventaja?+
Maxima Ventaja has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Caliente.
Start tracking Maxima Ventaja to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.