SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Rexx Life Raj
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Rexx Life Raj’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Rexx Life Raj spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Back Activated track to see
- 02Mercy6
- 03Like That track to see
- 04All That I Want4
- 05Once Again You Lost Me track to see
Recently played
past 5 months- Mercy on The Heat · 4 months ago
- Mercy on The Heat · 4 months ago
- Mercy on The Heat · 4 months ago
- Mercy on The Heat · 5 months ago
- Mercy on The Heat · 5 months ago
Ready to see every Rexx Life Raj spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Rexx Life Raj earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Rexx Life Raj is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Rexx Life Raj on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Rexx Life Raj played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 24 SiriusXM spins for Rexx Life Raj across 3 channels in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Rexx Life Raj to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Rexx Life Raj?+
Rexx Life Raj has aired on 3 SiriusXM channels, including Hip-Hop Nation, Shade 45, The Heat.
Start tracking Rexx Life Raj to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.