SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Ryan Righteous
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Ryan Righteous’ SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Ryan Righteous spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Holy Culture Radio· 16
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Occupied Temple16
Recently played
past 9 weeks- Occupied Temple on Holy Culture Radio · 7 weeks ago
- Occupied Temple on Holy Culture Radio · 7 weeks ago
- Occupied Temple on Holy Culture Radio · 8 weeks ago
- Occupied Temple on Holy Culture Radio · 2 months ago
- Occupied Temple on Holy Culture Radio · 2 months ago
Ready to see every Ryan Righteous spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Ryan Righteous earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Ryan Righteous is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Ryan Righteous on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Ryan Righteous played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked 16 SiriusXM spins for Ryan Righteous across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Ryan Righteous to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Ryan Righteous?+
Ryan Righteous has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Holy Culture Radio.
Start tracking Ryan Righteous to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.