SiriusXM Airplay & Royalties
Yovanny Polanco
Estimated from the latest SoundExchange per-play rate × tracked SiriusXM spins. Covers SiriusXM airplay only — not webcasting or other SoundExchange royalties. Actual royalties depend on registration, splits and claim status.
You’re seeing a sample of Yovanny Polanco’s SiriusXM data.
The full picture — exact per-song royalty estimates, every channel mapped, real-time spin alerts and historical airplay trends — opens up the moment you start tracking.
See every Yovanny Polanco spin in real timeChannels playing this artist
Caliente· 141
Top songs on SiriusXM
- 01Yo Era El Amor De Su Vida track to see
- 02Amor Divino65
Recently played
past 3 months- Yo Era El Amor De Su Vida on Caliente · 4 weeks ago
- Yo Era El Amor De Su Vida on Caliente · 5 weeks ago
- Amor Divino on Caliente · 5 weeks ago
- Amor Divino on Caliente · 2 months ago
- Amor Divino on Caliente · 3 months ago
Ready to see every Yovanny Polanco spin?
Track every channel in real time, see exact per-song earnings, and get alerts on new spins as they happen.
Free 14-day trial · cancel anytime
Frequently asked questions
Does Yovanny Polanco earn SiriusXM royalties?+
SiriusXM airplay generates SoundExchange royalties for performers and rights owners, and SoundExchange holds them for up to 4 years. Yovanny Polanco is currently active on SiriusXM, so there may be royalties waiting to be claimed within that window — actual amounts depend on registration, splits, and claim status.
Start tracking Yovanny Polanco on ShineX to see exact per-song royalty estimates and every channel in real time.
How many times has Yovanny Polanco played on SiriusXM?+
ShineX has tracked ~100 SiriusXM spins for Yovanny Polanco across 1 channel in the past 4 years.
Start tracking Yovanny Polanco to see every spin as it happens — exact counts, per-song detail, and real-time alerts.
Which SiriusXM channels play Yovanny Polanco?+
Yovanny Polanco has aired on 1 SiriusXM channel, including Caliente.
Start tracking Yovanny Polanco to unlock the full channel breakdown with exact spin counts for each one.